The oil is extracted from the berries using steam distillation process. Laurel Berry Oil could be used as an ingredient in massage oils, creams, shampoos and soaps.
* Tips on getting accurate quotes. Please include product name, order quantity, usage, special requests if any in your inquiry.
Did not receive yet?
Thank You for your valuable time. We have received your details and will get back to you shortly.
For immediate response, call this customer.